C&C Official Site
Cross-Country
Mailing List
Training/Joining
Monday Sessions
Tuesday Sessions
Thursday Sessions
Weekend & Long Runs
Training/Race Routes
Diary [more]
Tuesday 16th
• Endurance Training (Wilberforce Road)
Wednesday 17th
• Peterborough 5K Grand Prix - Stamford
Thursday 18th
• Endurance Training (Wilberforce Road)
Friday 19th
• Beds AAA 10K
Monday 22nd
• Monday Groups (Wilberforce Road)
News Index
Fixtures Index
Results Index
Photo Galleries
C&C Mugshots
C&C Forum
Latest: Fri 23/09/16 15:26
Race Reports
C&C Road Rankings
Search Performances
Public Documents
Club Documents
Club Newsletters
Officials Pics
Social
Race Results Archive
Full results including Cambridge Cambourne 10K to 2013
Links
Performance Calculator
About runcambridge.org.uk
Contacts
Race Details [Results Index] [Fixtures Index]

 C&C team event Kevin Henry 5k - Race 4 - Saffron Striders
Saffron Walden, Thursday 11th July 2019 - 5 km.

1st   Patrick O'Hare   16:01       1st M       -
5th   Duncan Coombs   16:18       5th M       -
6th   Rob Mahen   16:48       6th M       -
15th   Al Pritchard   17:20       15th M       (82.59%)
16th   Jon Anderson   17:22       16th M       (87.61%)
22nd   Tom McCusker   17:29       22nd M       -
26th   Tom Middleton   17:58       26th M       -
35th   John Ferguson   18:33       34th M       (82.67%)
36th   Daniel Zailer   18:40       35th M       -
40th   Andrew Shields   18:47       39th M       (81.00%)
44th   Joshua Vail   18:57       43rd M       -
48th   Rebecca Sharpe   19:00       2nd F       -
54th   Jonathan Griffiths   19:18       52nd M       (78.84%)
58th   Charlotte East   19:23       3rd F       -
64th   James Rutland   19:35       60th M       (67.72%)
92nd   Rachel Porter   20:29       13th F       -
95th   Ank Michielsen   20:45       15th F       -
97th   Suzy Tautz   20:47       16th F       -
102nd   Isobel Hogg   20:57       18th F       (70.67%)
107th   Julian Hardyman   21:16       88th M       (72.11%)
108th   Ben Chamberlain   21:20       89th M       (63.36%)
111th   Shaeed Chowdhury   21:33       91st M       -
113th   Darren Clerkin   21:38       92nd M       -
128th   Paul Connelly   22:08       104th M       (73.35%)
142nd   Natalija Stepurko   22:40       30th F       -
147th   Ian Richardson   22:49       115th M       (66.69%)
155th   Tom Gibson   23:04       122nd M       -
160th   Richard Lyle   23:10       125th M       (65.17%)
163rd   Diane Potter   23:15       37th F       (78.66%)
173rd   Mike Brentnall   23:42       133rd M       (72.90%)
181st   Martyn Brearley   24:04       139th M       -
182nd   Sarah Williams   24:06       43rd F       (61.43%)
192nd   Carmel McEniery   24:38       48th F       (66.23%)
203rd   Andrew Patterson   24:57       152nd M/F       -
210th   Glyn Smith   25:19       156th M       (71.76%)
211th   Andy Irvine   25:24       157th M       (58.52%)
222nd   Jane Mansley   25:57       59th F       -
223rd   Dave Mail   26:01       164th M       (64.01%)
244th   Alex Geoghegan   27:00       69th F       (59.16%)
251st   Gertine Blom   27:23       73rd F       -
252nd   Suzi Wolfram   27:26       74th F       -
253rd   Rachael Leah   27:26       75th F       (55.23%)
260th   Sue Brentnall   27:56       80th F       (63.75%)
274th   Duncan Forsyth   28:27       185th M       -
298th   Pauline Blake   29:45       107th F       (68.89%)
344th   Andrew Unsworth   32:36       203rd M       (47.80%)
366th   Gill Owen   34:24       159th F       -
405th   Bethan Morgan   43:28       193rd F       (43.84%)
All content © runcambridge.org.uk and individual contributors 2006-2019 unless stated, and must not be reproduced.
Views on this site are those of the individual contributors only.
No responsibility is taken for the accuracy of any information provided.
For official C&C information, visit the Cambridge and Coleridge Athletic Club official site.