C&C Official Site
Cross-Country
Mailing List
Training/Joining
Monday Sessions
Tuesday Sessions
Thursday Sessions
Weekend & Long Runs
Training/Race Routes
Diary [more]
Thursday 18th
• Endurance Training (Wilberforce Road)
Sunday 21st
• Abingdon Marathon
• Cambridge Town and Gown 10k
• Thurlow 5/10
Monday 22nd
• Monday Groups (Wilberforce Road)
Tuesday 23rd
• Endurance Training (Wilberforce Road)
News Index
Fixtures Index
Results Index
Photo Galleries
C&C Mugshots
C&C Forum
Latest: Fri 23/09/16 15:26
Race Reports
C&C Road Rankings
Search Performances
Public Documents
Club Documents
Club Newsletters
Officials Pics
Social
Race Results Archive
Full results including Cambridge Cambourne 10K to 2013
Links
Performance Calculator
About runcambridge.org.uk
Contacts
Race Details [Results Index] [Fixtures Index]

 C&C team event Kevin Henry 5K League - Saffron Striders
Carver Barracks, Saffron Walden, Thursday 12th July 2018 - 5 km.

Web: http://www.saffronstriders.org.uk/kevin-henry-5k-league/

1st   Denys Olefir   15:29       1st M       -
4th   Duncan Coombs   16:20       4th M       -
5th   Jack Stanton-Stock   16:29       5th M       -
6th   Rob Mahen   16:31       6th M       -
8th   Edd Moffett   16:49       8th M       -
13th   Graham Anderson   17:06       13th M       (78.00%)
18th   Peter Cooke   17:16       18th M       -
22nd   Michael Buchallet   17:23       22nd M       -
26th   Dan Hurst   17:37       26th M       -
28th   Jon Anderson   17:41     PB  28th M       (85.37%)
36th   Alastair Hodges   18:09       36th M       (75.53%)
61st   Gabriele Fumagalli   19:19       59th M       -
62nd   Helena Dyce   19:20       3rd F       -
70th   Joanna Colley   19:45       6th F       -
71st   Rob Moir   19:45       65th M       (75.85%)
72nd   Emily Benton   19:45       7th F       -
86th   Peter Bennet   20:17       77th M       (75.01%)
91st   Daniel Kitchie   20:29       80th M       (64.42%)
97th   Stef Godfrey   20:50       13th F       (84.37%)
115th   Isabelle Lemasson   21:31       16th F       -
119th   Trev Nicholl   21:39       102nd M       -
126th   Vashti MacDonald-Clink   21:49       21st F       -
128th   Gerald Meah   21:59       107th M       (72.64%)
143rd   Eilidh Nicol   22:46       27th F       -
144th   Deborah Williams   22:49       28th F       -
146th   Andy Irvine   22:54       117th M       (64.42%)
149th   Martyn Brearley   22:58       120th M       -
156th   Thomas Gibson   23:13       124th M       -
161st   Roberta Lanaro   23:25       34th F       -
163rd   Mike Brentnall   23:29       129th M       (72.82%)
168th   Carmel McEniery   24:08       35th F       (66.87%)
171st   Ian Richardson   24:13       134th M       (62.34%)
173rd   Glyn Smith   24:22       136th M       (73.50%)
180th   Duncan Forsyth   24:34       140th M       -
194th   Alex Geoghegan   25:24       48th F       (62.29%)
215th   Dave Mail   27:10       152nd M       (60.78%)
240th   Clare Bacchus   28:57       83rd F       (61.51%)
261st   Sue Brentnall   30:32       99th F       (57.57%)
276th   Karen Richardson   32:44       111th F       (53.70%)
278th   Pauline Blake   33:06       113th F       (61.00%)
All content © runcambridge.org.uk and individual contributors 2006-2018 unless stated, and must not be reproduced.
Views on this site are those of the individual contributors only.
No responsibility is taken for the accuracy of any information provided.
For official C&C information, visit the Cambridge and Coleridge Athletic Club official site.